Criminologists - Board Topnotchers

April 2015

Mr. Warren G. Moyao -, 6th Place, 88.25%

 

April 2014             

Clementina M. Tomeg - 5th Place          

Morrison D. Imingan - 10th Place 

 

October 2013

Mr. Abbas S. Macadatar - 2nd Place, 90.15%

 

April 2013

Ms. Leah G. Moyao – 6th Place

 

October 2012

Mr. Jouie L. Donato - 7th Place

 

April 2010

Bartolome G. Bakian – 7th Place

 

April 2009

Israel Neil L. Mani – 3rd Place

Byron J. Sapdoy – 4th Place

Elmer P. Gayao – 8th Place

 

March 2008

Rhem Rick Corpuz – 2nd Place

 

October 2007

Fernando Paduyao Jr. – 7th Place

 

May 2007

Esperanza Aggalao – 2nd Place

 

October 2006

Jeronnie F. Fartingca – 3rd Place

Darwin P. Marcos – 8th Place

 

May 2006

Banglo, Christopher – 3rd place

Claro, Lylani S. – 11th place

Perez, Christian Valle – 18th place

 

May 2005

Bernabe M. Belew – 12th place

Jesster P. Eduardo – 13th place

 

October  2005

Aileen C. Kiwalan – 17th place

 

August  2004

Mr. Wilson Kimayong, 4th Place

Ms. Ofelia Valdez, 7th Place

Mr. Petras, Jose III, 14th Place

 

March 2004

Mr. Laurence Abowac, 3rd Place

Ms. Charesma Grace Killip, 8th Place

Mr. Lud, ayen, Joffrey O., 15th Place

Mr. Cawas, Ronald B., 16th Place

Ms. Gayumba, Judith D., 19th Place

 

August 2003

Dumansi, Willy D. – 15th place

Fangon, Cristy B. – 16th place

Patting, Ricardo I. – 18th place

Danglosi, Erick L. – 20th place

 

March 2003

Annayo, Walter W. – 3rd place

Tejada, Melchor M. – 6th place

Ngao-I, Roger B. – 8th place

 

September 2002

Dayagan, Roland T. – 4th place

Detran, Ambrocio P. – 11th place

Bagsawan, Julia A. – 13th place

Sison Jr., Buenaventura L. – 20th place

 

March 2002

Balas, Aurea M. – 3rd place

 

September 2001

Elefante, Allan Ernesto G. – 10th place

Paredes, Leloyd A. – 13th place

Sarzate, Rey Noel G. – 14th place

 

March 2001

Heinreich, Alafriz – 2nd place

 

March 2000

Camhol, Andree Michelle C. – 1st place

 

September 1999

Daskeo, Michael – 2nd place

Wangkey, Jerome – 17th place

 

September 1998

Paul Gomangan – 9th place

 

April 1997

Paredes, Julius M. – 2nd place

Sannad, Reyvo P. – 4th place

Patting, Metadio I. – 6th place

 

April 1996

Depnag, Christopher – 2nd place

Malingan, David – 6th place

Obrera, Manuel – 10th place

 

November 1994

Eduarte, Henry C. – 4th place

 

November 1993

Delmas, Norberto – 4th place

Bilog, Francisco – 6th place

Maximo, Joshua – 10th place

 

November 1992

Keryao, Pablo – 1st place

Sannad Reyno – 4th place

 

November 1991

Poschor, Veneranda F. – 13th place

Tolentino, Amado – 16th place

Boado, Virgilio – 17th place

Mangusan, Benjamin – 19th place

 

November 1988

Lesino, Lilibeth – 11th place

Tumbaga, Gerardo – 12th place

Valdez, Samuel – 19th place

 

April 1988

Bulilan, Vicente C. – 6th place

Tuyadan, Robert B. – 10th place

Agustin, Rolando A. – 11th place

Buyacan, Gabriel D. – 13th place

Calsiyao, Francis B. – 19th place

Sison, George B. – 19th place

SEARCH

Main Menu