Science High School - Recent - Awards and Recognitions

Name Of Students Category (Academic, Non-Academic, Athletics, Culture/Arts, Others) Level (International, National, Regional, Loca, University-Wide Rank

Organization/Agency

Which Granted The

Award

Calera, Trisha Gillian B. District Science Festival 2015-2016 - Science Quiz Bee District Rank 6 Dep Ed Division Office
2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout City Councilor Gsp
Gayo, Kyla Dominique L. District Science Festival 2015-2016 - Science Quiz Bee District Rank 6 Dep Ed Division Office
Division Science Festival 2015-2016 Division Rank 10 Dep Ed Division Office
2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout City Councilor Gsp
Almazan, Kyle Justin O. District Science Festival 2015-2016 - Science Dama (Sci-Dama) District Rank 6 Dep Ed Division Office
Division Science Festival 2015-2016 Division Rank 2 Dep Ed Division Office
2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Vice Mayor Bsp
Kindipan, Kahlila V. Division Science Festival 2015-2016 Division Rank 6 Dep Ed Division Office
2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout City Building Official Gsp
Balanon, Angela T. Division Science Festival 2015-2016 Division Rank 4 Dep Ed Division Office
Ramos, Tyne Frances C. Division Science Festival 2015-2016 Division Rank 4 Dep Ed Division Office
Paragas, Mikyla S. Division Science Festival 2015-2016 Division Rank 4 Dep Ed Division Office
Ventura, Ma. Veronica 2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout City General Services Officer Gsp
Lo, Lloyd Cedric M. 2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout City Health Officer Bsp
Sasaki, Aya A. 2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout City Human Resource Mgmt. Officer Gsp
Martin, Yzabelle Lian 2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout City Social Welfare & Development Officer Gsp
Ruiz, Rhyme Kirby M. 2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout City Treasurer Bsp
Singh Reandi, Amanjit Kaur A. 2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout Schools Division Superintendent Gsp
Suaco, John Joshua P. 2015 Scout Officials For-A-Day District Scout City Police Director Bsp
Paragas, Mikyla S. District Science Festival 2015-2016 - Science Investigatory Project District Top 5 (Qualified For Division) Dep Ed Division Office
Ramos, Tyne Frances C.
Balanon, Angela T.
Aquino, Mirella Kaye E.
Almazan, Kyle Justin D.
Kindipan, Kahlila V.
Aronza, Jetrud Ann G.
Segwaben, Rinoa Hartily A.
Tabangcura, Andray Mae C.

SEARCH

Main Menu