Name Of Students

Category

(Academic, Non-Academic, Athletics, Culture/Arts, Others)

Level

(International, National, Regional, Local, University-Wide)

Rank

Organization/

Agency Which Granted The Award

Aaron Villanueva
Joshua Jubilado
Marwin Villarico
Ydrian Rivera
Jinno Acenas
Non-Academic University-Wide Third Runner Up Athletics Office
Ceferino Nariz Jr.
Ydrian Rivera
Peter James Marrero
Frederick Layus
Elias Fernandez III
Non-Academic University-Wide First Runner-Up Athletics Office
Wensly Gonsoden
Crisanto Valenzuela
Harjae Carolino
Karl Attaban
Non-Academic University-Wide Third Runner Up Athletics Office
Sammy Cesario
Kimberly Quibal
Aidan Clark Dela Cruz
Dan Gervin Cayanan
Non-Academic University-Wide Champion Osa
Alex Poderanan
Mauleen Ferrer
Non-Academic University-Wide 2nd Runner-Up Osa
Aidan Clark Dela Cruz Non-Academic University-Wide Champion Sit-Sb
Aubrey Cabanlig
Harrold Mamaril
Bonnie Nalundasan
Christian Carido
Exekiel Calptio
Non-Academic University-Wide Third Runner Up Osa
Bonnie Nalundasan
Angelie Cabilitazan
Ryner Galaus
Non-Academic School Of It Level Champion Sit-Sb
Bryan Ribo
Jeff Samillano
Joshua Kitong
Non-Academic School Of It Level First Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Jackie Lou Nasayao
Rico Ngaosi
Peter James Marrero
Non-Academic School Of It Level Second Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Renalyn Bolusan
Christine Joy Dela Cruz
Ronnie Lyn Perez
Academic School Of It Level Champion Sit-Sb
John Paul Eleng
Mauleen Ferrer
Jeannie Concepcion
Academic School Of It Level First Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Luniza Sannadan
Adhora Rivera
Julius Benedict Ignacio
Academic School Of It Level Second Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Gionne Harley Lapuz
Ydrian Rivera
Michael Bonifacio
Academic School Of It Level Champion Sit-Sb
Justin Care Guillem
Jonna Santos
Christine Manaois
Academic School Of It Level First Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Cromwell King Quimbao
Kris Aron Evangelista
Chrismon Jay Fernandez
Academic School Of It Level Second Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Dan Gervin Cayanan Non-Academic School Of It Level Champion School Of Information Technology
Clark Dela Cruz Non-Academic School Of It Level First Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Aidan Clark Dela Cruz Non-Academic School Of It Level Second Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Jessie Castro Non-Academic School Of It Level Champion Sit-Sb
Michael Terminez Non-Academic School Of It Level First Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Raudin Al Palma Non-Academic School Of It Level Second Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Jo   Christian Gepila Non-Academic School Of It Level Champion Sit-Sb
Isiah Puno Non-Academic School Of It Level First Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Roberto Rulloda Non-Academic School Of It Level Second Runner-Up Sit-Sb
Kevin Watanabe  
Alvin Lapastora
Emmanuel Ampongol
Dan Cayanan    
Jasper Prades
Non-Academic University-Wide Second Runner-Up Osa
Karen Victor
Jorgen Rosete
Non-Academic University-Wide First Runner-Up Osa
Samantha Salvador Non-Academic School Of It Level Winner Baguio Association
Of Private Technical-
Samantha Salvador Non-Academic School Of It Level Winner School Of Information Technology
Hazel Garcia Non-Academic School Of It Level Winner School Of Information Technology
Matthew Mañalac Non-Academic School Of It Level Winner School Of Information Technology
Valerie Basawil
Shaira Ramoran
Juvilyn Racquel
Non-Academic University-Wide 2nd Runner-Up Athletics Office
Frederick Layus
Carlos Villanueva
Kenny Satur        
Kheno Andres
Non-Academic University-Wide Champion Athletics Office
Aubrey Cabanlig Non-Academic Regional Champion Ymca
Aubrey Cabanlig Non-Academic University-Wide Champion Stop The Abuse And Violence Against Our Women, Inc.
Kurt Renzo Acosta
Bryan Valdez
Melchor Cariño
Academic Baguio City Champion (Programing) Baguio Association
Of Private Technical-
Vocational Institutions
Alona Mae Halover
Rommel Rueco
Alexandrea Oliveros
Academic Baguio City Firt Runner-Up (Quiz Bee) Baguio Association
Of Private Technical-
Vocational Institutions
Ceferino Nariz Jr. Academic Baguio City Third Runner-Up(Pc Assembly
& Disassembly)
Ymca
Kimberly Quibal Academic Baguio City Champion (Digital Design) Baguio Association
Of Private Technical-
Aidan Clark Dela Cruz Academic Baguio City Champion (Photoshop Editing) Baguio Association
Of Private Technical-
Carl Payoyo And Other Ub Participants Academic Baguio City & Regional City-Wide Level - Champion
Regional Level - 1st Runner-Up
Ymca
Gonar Lorenzo
August Radam
Raymund Nones
Keith Cayaba
David Ferrer
Eric Mesia
Jero Mondero
Christian Tamayao
Jason Gumpad
Emerson Baldonado
Franz Gacutan
Non-Academic University-Wide First Runner-Up Athletics Office
Karen La Paz
Karla Mamerga
Anne Mae Sabado
Jaineva Zapanta
Lynn Kressel Tindo
Christine Cruz
Rachelle Dado    
Chatty De Peralta
Jenny Estella
Jhenyvee Gamongan
Non-Academic University-Wide First Runner-Up Athletics Office
Kirby-Ann Dacones
Kenji Posadas
Non-Academic University-Wide Champion
Duet
University Of Baguio
Vince Dacones
Ismael Lobo
Kenji Posadas
Jake Bryan Sante
Non-Academic University-Wide Third Place
Sing-A-Dance
University Of Baguio
Rafaelle Gallman
Ronnel Matawaran
Ceferino Nariz
Ydrian Rivera
Athletics University-Wide First Place
Badminton Men
University Of Baguio
Joshua Jubilado
Alexander Sabado
Marwin Villarico
Athletics University-Wide First Place
Table Tennis Men
University Of Baguio
Kimberl Quibal Non-Academic University-Wide Champion
Free Hand Sketch
Baguio Association Of Private Technical-Vocational Institutions
Aubrey Cabanlig Non-Academic University-Wide Champion
Vocal Solo
University Of Baguio
Brandon Watanabe
Paolo Boquiren
Melchor Carino
Academic Baguio City 1st Place
Programming Competition
Baguio Association Of Private Technical-Vocational Institutions
Alona Mae Halover
Kimberly Quibal
Rommel Rueco
Academic Baguio City 1st Place
It Quiz Bee
Baguio Association Of Private Technical-Vocational Institutions
Ceferino Nariz Jr. Academic Baguio City 1st Runner-Up
Pc Assembly & Disassembly
University Of Baguio
Jessica Adame Academic Baguio City 1st Runner-Up
Word Processing
Baguio Association Of Private Technical-Vocational Institutions
Jhun Lorence Vendiola Academic Baguio City 1st Runner-Up
Digital Poster Design
Baguio Association Of Private Technical-Vocational Institutions

SEARCH

Main Menu