Name Of Students

Category

(Academic, Non-Academic, Athletics, Culture/Arts, Others)

Level

(International, National, Regional, Local, University-Wide)

Rank

Organization/

Agency Which Granted The Award

Alvin Patrick D. Sabado

Christian Jules R. Abenoja

Arielle D. Aquino

Academic/Chef Wars/ Na National 2nd Runner Up HRAB

Alvin Patrick D. Sabado

Christian Jules R. Abenoja

Arielle D. Aquino

Academic/Chef Wars Regional Champion HRAB

Joshua M. Rodil

Angel Niña D. Segovia

Academic/Klasika Kulinarya Regional Gold HRAB

Jeric E. Sano

Joshua B. Agadan

Academic/Fruit And Vegetable Carving - Team Regional Gold HRAB

Raymund S. Mabalot

Kyle S. Sulang

Academic/Fruit And Vegetable Carving - Team Regional Silver HRAB

Mark Lester T. Narciso

Jasper N. Montepalco

Academic/The Pantry Chef Regional Gold HRAB

Edwin C. Apil Jr.

Brigido L. Bulatao

Academic/The Pantry Chef Regional Silver HRAB

Mark Andro M. Asuncion

Francis Nico S. Loque

Academic/Pasta And Sauce Showdown Regional Bronze HRAB

Wim R. Tabin

Djay A. Eugenio

Academic/Pasta And Sauce Showdown Regional Gold HRAB

Gary E. Aboy – Chef

Krizellda T. Flores – Bartender

Academic/Bar Chow Menu With Cocktail Pairing Regional Silver HRAB
Bob Stephen M. Holt Academic/Flairtending – Indivdual Regional Bronze HRAB
Kirby K. Diclas Academic/Cocktail Mixing Regional Bronze HRAB
Kristine Gail B. Victa Academic/Cocktail Mixing Regional Bronze HRAB
Gienelle Bless N. Manalang Academic/Mocktail Mixing Regional Bronze HRAB
Goldy V. Magsanoc Academic/Mocktail Mixing Regional Silver HRAB
Joy D. Lumayong Academic/Mocktail Mixing Regional Silver HRAB
Jennylyn G. Lagan Academic/Mocktail Mixing Regional Silver HRAB
Jonalyn R. Yago Academic/Mocktail Mixing Regional Bronze HRAB
Kristelle Joy P. Ong Academic/Dessert Flambe Regional Gold HRAB
Ferdinand P. Delos Santos Academic/Dessert Flambe Regional Bronze HRAB
John Andrei O. Borja Academic/Dessert Flambe Regional Silver HRAB

Aya Adriela B. Culaton

Gerald Gil C. Javillonar

Lea Marie A. Bucang

Academic/Table Setting Competition Regional Silver HRAB

Maria Monica S. Gonzales

Christian Gio T. Gali

Charity Marie C. Warren

Academic/Table Setting Competition Regional Silver HRAB
Razzle F. Bondoc Academic/Coffee Concoction Regional Bronze HRAB
Quennie Joy A. Tokiyas Academic/Coffee Concoction Regional Bronze HRAB
Karel Alvin Q. Valencia Academic/Coffee Concoction Regional Silver HRAB
Charlene Y. Chua Academic/Iced Coffee Concoction – Coffee Frappe Regional Silver HRAB
Ismael L. Tuguinay Academic/Iced Coffee Concoction – Coffee Frappe Regional Bronze HRAB
John Ryan C. Lomibao Academic/Iced Coffee Concoction – Coffee Frappe Regional Silver HRAB
Daryl Kathe T. Santos Academic/Iced Coffee Concoction – Coffee Frappe Regional Gold HRAB

Gorbachev M. Escusa

Joylyn G. Cantor

Moore B. Bogsit

Academic/The Housekeeper Regional Silver HRAB

Haejuh Keith L. Jimenez

Alyssa Mae L. Tacut

Academic/Travel And Tours Competition Regional Silver HRAB

Ezra D. Galboy

Diona Liane M. Casem

Academic/Travel And Tours Competition Regional Silver HRAB

Rina S. Walang

Christine Joy O. Tobanes

Academic/Travel And Tours Competition Regional Silver HRAB
Jerold P. Dominguez Academic/Bellman’s Hour Regional Gold HRAB
Jasper B. Catapang Academic/Bellman’s Hour Regional Gold HRAB
Arian M. Anglo Academic/Bellman’s Hour Regional Gold HRAB

Arvin M. Ardenio

Ivy A. Cabanilla

Ma. Rosella R. Marcelino

Shin Joy M. Palonan

Reyginald D. Guinto

Academic/Events Planning Regional Silver HRAB
Arianne Camille B. Asto Academic/Floral Design Centerpiece Regional Silver HRAB
Kimberly   P. Dumling Academic/Floral Design Centerpiece Regional Bronze HRAB
Gladys Andrea C. Quero Academic/Floral Bouquet Design Regional Silver HRAB
Jerome A. Fernandez Academic/Dish Garden Regional Silver HRAB
Frazel Joy A. Odlos Academic/Dish Garden Regional Silver HRAB

Daryl John R. De Guzman

Sydney Mae C. De Los Reyes

Academic/Centerpiece Design Lobby Regional Silver HRAB
Casey P.   Palacpac Academic/The Floral Art Regional Gold HRAB
Louie Nyssel J. Echave Academic/Live Picture Frame Regional Gold HRAB
Edwin J. Balot Jr. Academic/Live Picture Frame Regional Silver HRAB

Joshua B. Agadan

Jeric E. Sano

Kyle S. Sulang

Academic/Ice Breaker Regional Silver HRAB

Princess Sarah M. Cuaresma

Renz Arielle M. Pangilinan

Jobert R. Baldo                                                            

Joshua M. Cadeliña

Particia I. Racraquin

Academic/Hospitality Entrepreneurship Competition Regional Gold HRAB

Jaycee Kim B. Sarne

Jaybee C. Gapiao

Academic/Plated Dessert Regional Silver HRAB
Fitz Prylle M. Abenoja Academic/Petit Fours Regional Bronze HRAB

Lovelee Mariel D. Bajada

John Mark N. Dela Cruz

Loise Abigail M. Del-Ong

Academic/Wedding Cakes Regional Silver HRAB
Mike Gerard P. Delin Academic/Pralines Regional Bronze HRAB

Carlo R.   Doctolero Iii

Joan C. Amador

Rochelle Giana G. Cancino

Academic/Hrt Quiz Bee Regional Champion HRAB

Nikki S. Barandino

Rey Arnulf A. Guzman

Mary Lyreka N. Garcia

Academic/Hrt Quiz Bee Regional Bronze HRAB

Aizelle Mae H. Gallardo

Academic/Nestle Professional Mixology Challenge   Bronze HRAB
Junalyn L. Budomo Academic/Nestle Professional Mixology Challenge Regional Bronze HRAB

SEARCH

Main Menu